Admin Pages‎ > ‎

Photo Day Schedule 2011-2012

Attention all Development league participants!!!

Please see the "Photo Day Schedule" below...



Showing 18 items
Photo DatePhoto LocationProgram NamePhoto Start TimePhoto End TimeConvenerProgram LocationProgram DayProgram Time
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Photo DatePhoto LocationProgram NamePhoto Start TimePhoto End TimeConvenerProgram LocationProgram DayProgram Time
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Atom Boys #1 1:00pm 1:20pm Steve Rogers Fairwind Sr PS Monday 6:30pm-8pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Bantam Girls 10:30am 10:45am Mario Motha & Dwayne Hill Hershey SportZone Saturday 10:30am-12pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Mini Co-ed #2 11:15am 11:30am Steve Rogers & Trish MacLeod Hillside Sr PS Tuesday 6:30pm-8pm  
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Novice Co-ed #2 11:40am 12:00pm Kevin Duggan & Trish MacLeod Thomas St MS Monday 6:30pm-8pm 
December 4th, 2011 Streetsville SS Midget Boys 2&3 12:00pm 12:45pm Serge Krisiuk Streetsville SS Sunday 12pm-4:30pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Atom Boys #3 12:00pm 12:20am Peter Luik Hershey SportZone Saturday 12pm-1:30pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Mini Co-ed #1 12:30pm 12:45pm Susan Johnson & Steve Rogers Lisgar MS Saturday 9am-10:30am 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Bantam Boys #3 1:30pm 1:45pm Kevin Barna Hershey SportZone Saturday 1:30pm-3pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Novice Co-ed #1 2:15pm 2:30pm Ryan Rocha Lisgar MS Saturday 10:30am-12pm 
December 4th, 2011 Streetsville SS Juvenile Boys 2:30pm 3:15pm Serge Krisiuk Streetsville SS Saturday 2pm-5:30pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Bantam Boys #4 3:00pm 3:20pm Kevin Barna Hershey SportZone Saturday 3pm-4:30pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Atom Boys #2 3:45pm 4:00pm Kevin Barna Hershey SportZone Sunday 9am-10:30am 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Bantam Boys #2 4:30pm 4:45pm Kevin Barna Hershey SportZone Sunday 10:30am-12pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Midget Boys #1 5:15pm 5:30pm Ed Brennan & Bob Basnicki Clarkson SS Saturday 12:30pm-2:30pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Midget/Juvi Girls 6:00pm 6:15pm Gerrie Weldon & Angelo Piacentino Hershey SportZone Thursday 6:30pm-8pm 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Novice Girls  9:00am 9:15am Cassandra Irving Hershey SportZone Saturday 9am-10:30am 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Atom Girls 9:20am 9:40am Angelo Piacentino Hershey SportZone Saturday 9am-10:30am 
December 3rd, 2011 Hershey SportZone Bantam Boys #1 9:45am 10:00am Andrew Lawrence John Fraser SS Monday 6:30pm-8pm 
Showing 18 items